Streckendienst

Info für den Streckendienst: Ab sofort ist das Streckenbuch bei

Falko Straubmeier

Goethestraße 10

98617 Walldorf

Telefon: 0175 / 40 11 387

abzuholen.

 

März

April

Mai

Juni

1

Do

 

1

So

 

1

Di

 

1

Fr

 

2

Fr

 

2

Mo

 

14

2

Mi

Bernd Küchler

2

Sa

 Niklas Weyrauch

3

Sa

 

3

Di

 

3

Do

 

3

So

 Niklas Weyrauch

4

So

 

4

Mi

Tizian Mey

4

Fr

 

4

Mo

 

23

5

Mo

 

10

5

Do

 

5

Sa

Andre Scholz

5

Di

 

6

Di

 

6

Fr

 

6

So

Andre Scholz

6

Mi

Lukas Köhler

7

Mi

 

7

Sa

Tizian Mey

7

Mo

 

19

7

Do

 

8

Do

 

8

So

Tizian Mey

8

Di

 

8

Fr

 

9

Fr

 

9

Mo

 

15

9

Mi

 

9

Sa

Lukas Köhler

10

Sa

 

10

Di

 

10

Do

  Andreas Gräf

10

So

Lukas Köhler

11

So

 

11

Mi

 

11

Fr

 

11

Mo

 

24

12

Mo

 

11

12

Do

 

12

Sa

 C.+E. Steinmetz

12

Di

 

13

Di

 

13

Fr

 

13

So

 C.+E.Steinmetz

13

Mi

Volker Rosenhahn

14

Mi

 

14

Sa

  Andreas Gräf

14

Mo

 

20

14

Do

 

15

Do

 

15

So

  Andreas Gräf

15

Di

 

15

Fr

 

16

Fr

 

16

Mo

 

16

16

Mi

Rebecca Wolf

16

Sa

 Volker Rosenhahn

17

Sa

 

17

Di

 

17

Do

 

17

So

 Volker Rosenhahn

18

So

 

18

Mi

Sebastian Bellmann

18

Fr

 

18

Mo

 

25

19

Mo

 

12

19

Do

 

19

Sa

Rebecca Wolf

19

Di

 

20

Di

 

20

Fr

 

20

So

Rebecca Wolf

20

Mi

Lukas Fuchs

21

Mi

 

21

Sa

Sebastian Bellmann

21

Mo

 Rebecca Wolf

21

21

Do

 

22

Do

 

22

So

Sebastian Bellmann

22

Di

 

22

Fr

 

23

Fr

 

23

Mo

 

17

23

Mi

Strecke geschlossen

23

Sa

Lukas Fuchs

24

Sa

 

24

Di

 

24

Do

 

24

So

Lukas Fuchs

25

So

 

25

Mi

 

25

Fr

 

25

Mo

 

26

26

Mo

 

13

26

Do

 

26

Sa

 Strecke geschlossen

26

Di

 

27

Di

 

27

Fr

 

27

So

Strecke geschlossen

27

Mi

 

28

Mi

 

28

Sa

 

28

Mo

 

22

28

Do

 

29

Do

 

29

So

 

29

Di

 

29

Fr

 

30

Fr

 

30

Mo

 

18

30

Mi

 

30

Sa

 

31

Sa

 

 

 

 

31

Do

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juli

August

September

Oktober

1

So

 

1

Mi

Leon Philipp Wieber

1

Sa

Stephan Schneider

1

Mo

 

40

2

Mo

 

27

2

Do

 

2

So

Stephan Schneider

2

Di

 

3

Di

 

3

Fr

 

3

Mo

 

36

3

Mi

 

4

Mi

 

4

Sa

Strecke geschlossen

4

Di

 

4

Do

 

5

Do

 

5

So

Rats Runners

5

Mi

 

5

Fr

 

6

Fr

 

6

Mo

 

32

6

Do

 

6

Sa

 C.+E.Steinmetz

7

Sa

 

7

Di

 

7

Fr

 

7

So

 C.+E.Steinmetz

8

So

 

8

Mi

Jens Lang

8

Sa

 C.+E.Steinmetz

8

Mo

 

41

9

Mo

 

28

9

Do

 

9

So

 C.+E.Steinmetz

9

Di

 

10

Di

 

10

Fr

 

10

Mo

 

37

10

Mi

Chris Achtelstetter

11

Mi

Bernd Küchler

11

Sa

Jens Lang

11

Di

 

11

Do

 

12

Do

 

12

So

Jens Lang

12

Mi

 

12

Fr

 

13

Fr

 

13

Mo

 

33

13

Do

 

13

Sa

Chris Achtelstetter

14

Sa

 Thilo Renner

14

Di

 

14

Fr

 

14

So

Chris Achtelstetter

15

So

 Thilo Renner

15

Mi

Tobias Baumbach

15

Sa

 

15

Mo

 

42

16

Mo

 

29

16

Do

 

16

So

 

16

Di

 

17

Di

 

17

Fr

 

17

Mo

 

38

17

Mi

 

18

Mi

Tobias Baumbach

18

Sa

Tobias Baumbach

18

Di

 

18

Do

 

19

Do

 

19

So

Tobias Baumbach

19

Mi

 

19

Fr

 

20

Fr

 

20

Mo

 

34

20

Do

 

20

Sa

 

21

Sa

Tobias Baumbach

21

Di

 

21

Fr

 

21

So

 

22

So

Tobias Baumbach

22

Mi

 

22

Sa

 

22

Mo

 

43

23

Mo

 

30

23

Do

 

23

So

 

23

Di

 

24

Di

 

24

Fr

 

24

Mo

 

39

24

Mi

 

25

Mi

 

25

Sa

 Niklas Weyrauch

25

Di

 

25

Do

 

26

Do

 

26

So

 Niklas Weyrauch

26

Mi

Leon Philipp Wieber

26

Fr

 

27

Fr

 

27

Mo

 

35

27

Do

 

27

Sa

 

28

Sa

C.+E.Steinmetz

28

Di

 

28

Fr

 

28

So

 

29

So

 C.+E.Steinmetz

29

Mi

Stephan Schneider

29

Sa

 Steffen Sporer

29

Mo

 

44

30

Mo

 

31

30

Do

 

30

So

 Steffen Sporer

30

Di

 

31

Di

 

31

Fr

 

 

 

 

31

Mi